Take a fresh look at your lifestyle.

Yami Gautam (Indian Actress)

0

Real name:

Real name of her is Yami Gautam and she is a fair and lovely girl.

Profession:

She is an Indian actress and model. Her debut film is Vicky Donor. She come into sight in 16 films. Yami gets 2 crore per movie.  She’s half Pahadi and Panjabi because as her father is Pahadi and mother is Panjabi. Yami is having an introverted trait she is extremely shy. She’s very hard working and studios. She also works for commercials her first commercial was for fair and Lovely. Her Facebook fans included 1 million.

DOB:

She was born in Bilaspur India on 28th Nov, 1988.

Education:

she graduated from Punjab University, Chandigarh. Her educational qualification is Degree in Law (honor).

Family:

She lives in Mumbai India. Ayushman and Yami are family friends. Her father Mukesh Goutam is a Director. He directed popular show  india’s most wanted and Her mother name is Anjali Goutam.

Physical state:

The height of Yami is 5’4” and she weighs 50 kg. She has black hair  and brown eyes.  .

Marital status:

She’s unmarried and having affair with Pulkit  Samrat. Her boy friend is Pulkit Samrat. Pulkit is a married boy.  Once his wife shweta Rohita blamed Yami for spoiling her married life.

Like and dislikes:

Her favorite food is chamba ka rajma. She likes Amir Khan and Tyra Banks. She appraises Tyra Banks as her fashion idol. She likes red and black color..

Sneak Peaks

Nick Name: Yami
Full Name: Yami Gautam
Profession: Actress and Model
Nationality: Indian
Birth Place: Bilaspur
Date of Birth: 28th Nov, 1988
Star Sign: Sagittarius
Marital Status: Single
Family Info
Father: Mukesh Goutam
Mother: Anjali Goutam
Siblings: Surilie goutam (Sister), Ojas Goutam
Physical Info
Height: 5’4”
Weight: 50 Kg
Body: Slim
Hairs: Black
Eyes:  Brown
You might also like

Leave A Reply

Your email address will not be published.